Stats

2017-2018 Season Stats

PlayerPositionGPPointsGoalsAssistsPIMS
Preston McConnellForwards216724438
Miles MansonForwards2553272616
Brent BockmanForwards2139102914
Brad GlassForwards2331131820
Dawson EngleForwards2129141520
Grant AndersonDefense2523121138
Johan SteenDefense14223192
Logan HaverstromForwards24218136
Conor RyanForwards251813512
Reece DotyForwards23158736
Nico WasersztrumForwards25145930
Breven BennettForwards1112396
Brandon BurgessForwards18116514
Brendan JonesDefense217252
Nic RakowskiDefense1853218
Andrew FischerDefense1453210
Daniel LeveyDefense125054
Jeff AndersonDefense135236
Tom RasmussenForwards135324
Cole NienstedtForwards153120
Alec NortonForwards2032116
Ben IlliesForwards152118
Jake MoelkDefense520214
Charlie WhitelawDefense910119
Calvin RhinesmithDefense81014
Ben SmithGoalies20000